Thursday, June 21, 2012

Lucy Mecklenburgh Shows Off Deep Cleavage To Celebrate National Kissing Day

July 6th is National Kissing Day in the United Kingdom, and we have our great model Lucy Mecklenburgh to celebrate with us by showing us her sexy body.

The 20th years old showed off her incredible body in the skin tight white, grey and black dress when she left London's ITV studios after filming This Morning.

The sexy model managed to show off her deep cleavage in the skin tight dress although she is actually testing lip glosses in honour of National Kissing Day.

So we are going to foucs on her body but not her lips.



ANDRIA: 80'S FLASH BACK















Kitana Jade


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1978-12-08
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 117lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 35B-25-36